Address:

222603, Nesvizh, Sovetskaya str., 1

E-mail:

info@nesvizh.gov.by (for business correspondence)

Reception phone:

+375 (1770) 5-94-49

Fax reception:

+375 (1770) 5-10-91

Operating mode:

on working days: 8.00 - 17.00, lunch break: 13.00 - 14.00

Telephone «hot line» of the regional executive committee:

+375 (1770) 5-94-49

Single help service telephone number «one window»: 142

On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 07.24.2019. The best crews, the leaders in yield

25.07.2019

In the region, 18.7% of the area was harvested (326,535 tons of grain and leguminous crops were harvested), the average yield was 35 centners per hectare.

According to the general grind leading:

Nesvizhsky (44,219 tons), Slutsk (37,480 tons), Kletsk (30,283 tons), Kopylsky (28,297 tons), Lyubansky (24,147 tons) districts.

In terms of yield lead:

Nesvizhsky (61.0 c with hectare), Kletsk (49.0 c with hectare), Dzerzhinsky (46.0 c with hectare), Molodechno (41.0 c with hectare), Smolevichsky (38.0 c with hectare).

Yield among farms:

  1. Gastellovskoye OJSC, Minsk District - Stanislav Cheslavovich Sokolovsky (84.3 centners per hectare);
  2. OJSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh District - Ratomsky Andrey Kazimirovich (80.5 centners per hectare);
  3. SEC "Agrokombinat Snov" Nesvizhsky district - Radoman Nikolai Vyacheslavovich (78.4 c per hectare);
  4. JSC Gritskevichi, Nesvizh District - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.3 centners per hectare);
  5. "Agrokombinat" Dzerzhinsky "Dzerzhinsky district - Lukyanov Vladimir Mikhailovich (69.0 c per hectare).

Best combine crews:

  1. Kostyukevich Sergey Antonovich, Burak Alexander Leonidovich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,532 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS-1218A-1-02;
  2. Makretsky Peter Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Breeding Plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsk district) - 1,428 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;
  3. Klevanovich Alexander Alekseevich, Savanovich Dmitry Vladimirovich (OJSC “Agrofirm Archers”, Slutsk district) - 1 370 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion -550;
  4. Pavel Mikhailovich Jokes, Alexander Sergeyevich Shkutko (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,324 tons were threshed; combine brand - GS-12;
  5. Sitko Nikolay Leonidovich Neumyvako Yuri Nikolaevich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,213 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-540 C.

Top drivers:

  1. Aleksey Vladimirovich Khrolovich (OJSC Miner, Soligorsk District) - 1,990 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3022 PT20;
  2. Litoshko Sergey Alexandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyubansky District) - 1,760 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;
  3. Dmitry Palchik (Branch "PSC" OJSC "Slutsk Meat Processing Plant", Slutsk district) - 1 510 tons; make of the car - MAZ 555 142;
  4. Tyabus Alexander Nikolaevich (OJSC "Zabolotsky", Lyuban district) - 1,473 tons; car make - MAZ 650118;
  5. Narkevich Alexander Alexandrovich (Branch "Pravda-Agro" JSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 1 449 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3522.

Drying units:

  1. Novik Alexander Alexandrovich, Barakhovich Leonid Nikolaevich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 4,457 tons were dried;
  2. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (Novaya Zhizn OJSC, Nesvizhsky District) - 4,200 tons were dried;
  3. Rusak Alexander Alexandrovich, Zhuk Dmitry Nikolayevich (OJSC "RAPS", Minsk district) - 4 192 tons were dried;
  4. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC Gorodeya, Nesvizh District) - 3,745 tons;
  5. Yakovets Sergey Viktorovich, Reut Nikolai Nikolaevich (SEC “Agrokombinat Snov”, Nesvizh district) - 3 576 tons.
Development and support of
GROUP OF COMPANIES «CVR «OKTJABR'SKIJ»